4, BENTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4NG

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+24.0%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£50,000+31.6%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£38,000-63.8%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+181.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£37,250+30.7%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500+62.9%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+29.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1