74, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£84,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+45.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,750+42.9%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1