Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARRIS STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+38.3%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+7.1%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+149.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1AE
← Back to All Properties