Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-7.9%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+13.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,268 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,732
Sold on 26 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties