Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST SAVIN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+20.4%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£539,995
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BN
← Back to All Properties