5, OLD BAKERY COURT, 14, VALLEY ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£34,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500+79.8%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,100
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1