Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RAVENSDALE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+70.0%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+183.0%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
-3.6%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-8.3%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5GQ
← Back to All Properties