Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ASHDALE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+161.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4TU
← Back to All Properties