Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LEAS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9AR
← Back to All Properties