178, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 3NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£97,500+105.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+35.7%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1