Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 134, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+44.7%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+56.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,476 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,474
+19.3%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,474 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties