Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GOSLING DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+35.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+18.8%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0QG
← Back to All Properties