Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEGASUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+53.9%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
-11.2%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+155.2%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4QZ
← Back to All Properties