Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-7.3%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+117.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
-2.3%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 20 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties