26, FURNERS MEAD, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN5 9JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£454,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£454,000+59.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+42.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1