Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NEW HALL WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-20.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+209.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4AX
← Back to All Properties