Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+75.0%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-25.5%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties