Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEYFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+5.6%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+56.1%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Detached
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6GF
← Back to All Properties