Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ST CLEMENTS AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+91.8%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+99.1%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+633.3%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3BL
← Back to All Properties