31, ST CUTHBERTS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 2AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+344.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+12.5%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+61.6%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,800
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1