Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASHLEIGH HOUSE, COX GREEN, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£888,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£888,000
+33.0%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£667,500
+40.5%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3DD
← Back to All Properties