51, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,000+12.8%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+132.7%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+15.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1