Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARTHUR STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£94,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+72.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£94,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,650
+70.8%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£54,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3AY
← Back to All Properties