Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+19.1%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+118.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties