Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALSTON MEADOWS, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
-9.6%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+3.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3DA
← Back to All Properties