Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ROWAN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+45.8%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-14.9%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+116.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties