1, RANELAGH ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+103.7%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+18.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1