76, MALMESBURY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+16.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+115.1%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+12.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1