Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DUKE STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+18.6%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+338.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£60,202 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,798
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0SU
← Back to All Properties