38, ALBERT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,999
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£250,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£499,999+100.8%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
+£250,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+87.9%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 17 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1