Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FRANKLYNN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+8.9%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,950
+223.3%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£171,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4DS
← Back to All Properties