Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WASDALE CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+52.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YQ
← Back to All Properties