Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, FLATFORD PLACE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+78.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+23.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+69.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TG
← Back to All Properties