Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BONCHURCH ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+60.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5AA
← Back to All Properties