Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HENDRE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+134.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7AG
← Back to All Properties