Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+38.5%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7NN
← Back to All Properties