Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK VIEW COURT, THE PADDOCK, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+83.6%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7SD
← Back to All Properties