29, PEEL CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 8DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+38.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,750
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1