Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WOODLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+77.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+16.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5BP
← Back to All Properties