Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, VICTORY COURT, 7, GORDON ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
-3.2%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+0.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+58.7%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3PW
← Back to All Properties