Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,000
+41.2%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+19.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JB
← Back to All Properties