Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CLARENDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£181,500
+25.2%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+114.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NT
← Back to All Properties