Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRACKLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+35.1%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500
-10.2%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7EW
← Back to All Properties