Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTHGATE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+267.1%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0JN
← Back to All Properties