Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHURCHILL DRIVE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+20.3%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+11.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0BY
← Back to All Properties