Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WEST HILL, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.3%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+212.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3EP
← Back to All Properties