Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 7, CRESCENT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+19.5%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+18.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+238.5%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2DH
← Back to All Properties