Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, BURGHLEY WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+9.9%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,875
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9LQ
← Back to All Properties