Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+102.7%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2NA
← Back to All Properties