Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 13, ST CATHERINES TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+70.4%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+83.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+12.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RH
← Back to All Properties